Banatska LIGA JUG 2021

Ukoliko stranica nije ažurna pogledajte na http://www.vojvodinachess.net/ pod takmičenja

BANAT – jug 2021

BANAT – jug 2021

Pozicija posle kola 4

PlasmanEkipaOdKola+=PM3Poena
1SK Svetozar Gligoric II4301914
2SK Pask Pancevo4301913
3SK Borac Starcevo4211713
4SK Kovacica4202611½
5SK Bora Kostic Vrsac4121512½
6SK Banatski Karlovac4121512½
7SK Radnicki Kovin4112413
8SK Alibunar4112411
9SK Bela Crkva411249
10SK Unirea Ritisevo4022210½
Kolo 4 na 06.06.2021 u 10.00h
4.110SK Pask Pancevo2½ – 3½7SK Kovacica
1FMMarkovic Vojislav21751 : 0 Erski Dragan2178
2 Jedjini Pavel1983½:½ Bartos Jano1906
3 Urosev Milan20851 : 0 Luketa Milan2110
4 Bogosavljev Dragan18470 : 1 Farkas Miso2127
5 Kanacki Vuk14710 : 1 Krizov Pavel0
6 Mijuskovic Mateja14990 : 1 Kracunov Bozidar2032
4.28SK Banatski Karlovac3 – 36SK Bora Kostic Vrsac
1 Ardeljan Jonel19761 : 0FMDjonin Bosko2259
2 Cicovic Mileta2006½:½ Rankov Petar2115
3 Nesic Vukadin18250 : 1 Milic Ilija1973
4 Spasevski Ivan01 : 0 Uzelac Cedomir1821
5 Nesic Vladimir Z19820 : 1 Zoric Savo2049
6 Curuvija Milan1988½:½ Grujic Slavoljub2083
4.39SK Svetozar Gligoric II4 – 25SK Borac Starcevo
1 Milanovic Marko22411 : 0 Spasenovski Spasen2072
2 Vulovic Stefan01 : 0 Terzic Zoran1927
3 Nikolic Ljubinko19391 : 0 Jelisavcic Srdjan I0
4 Mijic Vladimir A18530 : 1 Sokolovic Misa0
5 Grncarski Jugoslav18781 : 0 Matic Radisa2057
6 Janjic Zoran00 : 1 Budimirov Lazar1986
4.41SK Unirea Ritisevo2 – 44SK Alibunar
1FMKapelan Milorad2188+ : – Kuzmanov Nikola0
2 Koza Jovan19770 : 1 Anovic Lazar1980
3 Voina Pau19160 : 1 Romanovic Trajan2063
4 Kljajin Dragan16220 : 1 Ardeljan Jon2093
5 Zurka Petru20750 : 1 Videkanic Milan2003
6 Jovanovic Slavko19301 : 0 Leko Goran2039
4.52SK Radnicki Kovin2½ – 3½3SK Bela Crkva
1 Radjenovic Velimir20870 : 1 Grozdic Stevan2094
2 Ratkovic Miodrag1973½:½ Kandjolas Konstantin1986
3 Ratkovic Petar19401 : 0 Konstantin Goran1859
4 Milojkovic Jovan18890 : 1 Vuckovic Cvetko0
5 Jokovic Milos00 : 1 Vujaklija Pavle1749
6 Vojinovic Sasa20181 : 0 Andrejic Mirko1818

BANAT – jug 2021

Kolo 1 na 16.05.2021 u 10.00h
Br.SBr.EkipaRez.EkipaSBr.
11SK Unirea Ritisevo2½ – 3½SK Pask Pancevo10
22SK Radnicki Kovin5 – 1SK Svetozar Gligoric II9
33SK Bela Crkva1½ – 4½SK Banatski Karlovac8
44SK Alibunar2 – 4SK Kovacica7
55SK Borac Starcevo3 – 3SK Bora Kostic Vrsac6
Kolo 2 na 23.05.2021 u 10.00h
Br.SBr.EkipaRez.EkipaSBr.
110SK Pask Pancevo3½ – 2½SK Bora Kostic Vrsac6
27SK Kovacica2 – 4SK Borac Starcevo5
38SK Banatski Karlovac3 – 3SK Alibunar4
49SK Svetozar Gligoric II5 – 1SK Bela Crkva3
51SK Unirea Ritisevo3 – 3SK Radnicki Kovin2
Kolo 3 na 30.05.2021 u 10.00h
Br.SBr.EkipaRez.EkipaSBr.
12SK Radnicki Kovin2½ – 3½SK Pask Pancevo10
23SK Bela Crkva3 – 3SK Unirea Ritisevo1
34SK Alibunar2 – 4SK Svetozar Gligoric II9
45SK Borac Starcevo4 – 2SK Banatski Karlovac8
56SK Bora Kostic Vrsac4 – 2SK Kovacica7
Kolo 4 na 06.06.2021 u 10.00h
Br.SBr.EkipaRez.EkipaSBr.
110SK Pask Pancevo2½ – 3½SK Kovacica7
28SK Banatski Karlovac3 – 3SK Bora Kostic Vrsac6
39SK Svetozar Gligoric II4 – 2SK Borac Starcevo5
41SK Unirea Ritisevo2 – 4SK Alibunar4
52SK Radnicki Kovin2½ – 3½SK Bela Crkva3
Kolo 5 na 05.09.2021 u 10.00h
Br.SBr.EkipaRez.EkipaSBr.
13SK Bela CrkvaSK Pask Pancevo10
24SK AlibunarSK Radnicki Kovin2
35SK Borac StarcevoSK Unirea Ritisevo1
46SK Bora Kostic VrsacSK Svetozar Gligoric II9
57SK KovacicaSK Banatski Karlovac8