Bačka liga ns 1 kolo

 

Backa league ns 2017

Kolo 1 na 14.05.2017 u 10.00
1.1 1 Borac Novi Sad 1½ – 4½ 10 Srbobran
1 Drazic Miodrag 1987 1 : 0 FM Milosevic Sasa 2294
2 Blanusa Ranko 1953 0 : 1 Kovacevic Sinisa 2221
3 Vucenovic Slavko 2002 0 : 1 Paroski Sinisa 2213
4 Kostadinovski Slobodan 1982 0 : 1 Manojlovic Sava 2061
5 Maravic Marko 1834 ½:½ Radic Zvonimir 2159
6 Zoric Luka 1426 – : + Ilincic Aleksa 2169
1.2 2 Mladost Bač Petrovac 4½ – 1½ 9 Čenejac 1
1 IM Pucovski Miroslav 2298 1 : 0 Deze Vladimir 2139
2 FM Kokeza Mirko 2154 0 : 1 Titov Ivan 2297
3 FM Jovic Stevan 2175 1 : 0 Mutlak Zoran 1987
4 Cervenak Juraj 1870 ½:½ Tuturin Sergey 2232
5 Marcok Pavel 1905 1 : 0 Veric Ognjen 1769
6 Majtan Miroslav 1585 1 : 0 Sirar Mirko 0
1.3 3 Temerin 4 – 2 8 Zmajevo
1 Markovic Radomir 2101 + : – Samardzic Jovan 1778
2 Petkovski Stanko 2039 + : – Japundza Darko 1976
3 Csernitsek Istvan 1961 ½:½ Kresoja Janko 2039
4 Todic Miroslav 1987 ½:½ Djukic Djuro 1906
5 Banjac Branimir 2074 ½:½ Ramadanovic Petar 0
6 Pajcin Lav 1833 ½:½ Radosevic Nikola 0
1.4 4 Sutjeska B D Polje ½ – 5½ 7 Bačka Palanka
1 Feher Sinisa 2226 0 : 1 FM Brajic Miloje 2221
2 Navratil Tomislav 2069 ½:½ Lugonja Sinisa 2084
3 Knezevic Rodoljub 2077 0 : 1 Tepic Boris 2129
4 Fejsa Gabor 2094 0 : 1 Kralj Nebojsa 1987
5 Malovic Bozidar 2027 0 : 1 Jovanovic Petar 2118
6 Drincic Nemanja 0 0 : 1 Marjanov Milan 1686
1.5 5 Detelinara 2½ – 3½ 6 Anpasan
1 FM Mujagic Ramo 2165 1 : 0 Milosavac Ljubomir 2092
2 Rajic Dobrivoje 2086 0 : 1 Markov Ziva 2068
3 FM Radanovic Borislav 2301 ½:½ Milenkovic Zoran 2043
4 Vuckov Branislav 1955 0 : 1 FM Avram Sretko 2074
5 FM Jovanovic Milenko 2145 1 : 0 Vujevic Tomislav 1976
6 Gataric Mirjana 1741 0 : 1 Petrovic Danijela 2000

Pozicija posle kola 1

1 Bačka Palanka 1 1 0 0 3
2 Mladost Bač Petrovac 1 1 0 0 3
Srbobran 1 1 0 0 3
4 Temerin 1 1 0 0 3 4
5 Anpasan 1 1 0 0 3
6 Detelinara 1 0 0 1 0
7 Zmajevo 1 0 0 1 0 2
8 Borac Novi Sad 1 0 0 1 0
Čenejac 1 1 0 0 1 0
10 Sutjeska B D Polje 1 0 0 1 0 ½

Backa league ns 2017

Kolo 1 na 14.05.2017 u 10.00
Br. SBr. Ekipa Rez. Ekipa SBr.
1 1 Borac Novi Sad 1½ – 4½ Srbobran 10
2 2 Mladost Bač Petrovac 4,5-1,5 Čenejac 1 9
3 3 Temerin 4 – 2 Zmajevo 8
4 4 Sutjeska B D Polje ½ – 5½ Bačka Palanka 7
5 5 Detelinara 2½ – 3½ Anpasan 6
Kolo 2 na 21.05.2017 u 10.00
Br. SBr. Ekipa Rez. Ekipa SBr.
1 10 Srbobran Anpasan 6
2 7 Bačka Palanka Detelinara 5
3 8 Zmajevo Sutjeska B D Polje 4
4 9 Čenejac 1 Temerin 3
5 1 Borac Novi Sad Mladost Bač Petrovac 2
Kolo 3 na 28.05.2017 u 10.00
Br. SBr. Ekipa Rez. Ekipa SBr.
1 2 Mladost Bač Petrovac Srbobran 10
2 3 Temerin Borac Novi Sad 1
3 4 Sutjeska B D Polje Čenejac 1 9
4 5 Detelinara Zmajevo 8
5 6 Anpasan Bačka Palanka 7
Kolo 4 na 04.06.2017 u 10.00
Br. SBr. Ekipa Rez. Ekipa SBr.
1 10 Srbobran Bačka Palanka 7
2 8 Zmajevo Anpasan 6
3 9 Čenejac 1 Detelinara 5
4 1 Borac Novi Sad Sutjeska B D Polje 4
5 2 Mladost Bač Petrovac Temerin 3
Kolo 5 na 11.06.2017 u 10.00
Br. SBr. Ekipa Rez. Ekipa SBr.
1 3 Temerin Srbobran 10
2 4 Sutjeska B D Polje Mladost Bač Petrovac 2
3 5 Detelinara Borac Novi Sad 1
4 6 Anpasan Čenejac 1 9
5 7 Bačka Palanka Zmajevo 8
Kolo 6 na 03.09.2017 u 10.00
Br. SBr. Ekipa Rez. Ekipa SBr.
1 10 Srbobran Zmajevo 8
2 9 Čenejac 1 Bačka Palanka 7
3 1 Borac Novi Sad Anpasan 6
4 2 Mladost Bač Petrovac Detelinara 5
5 3 Temerin Sutjeska B D Polje 4
Kolo 7 na 10.09.2017 u 10.00
Br. SBr. Ekipa Rez. Ekipa SBr.
1 4 Sutjeska B D Polje Srbobran 10
2 5 Detelinara Temerin 3
3 6 Anpasan Mladost Bač Petrovac 2
4 7 Bačka Palanka Borac Novi Sad 1
5 8 Zmajevo Čenejac 1 9
Kolo 8 na 17.09.2017 u 10.00
Br. SBr. Ekipa Rez. Ekipa SBr.
1 10 Srbobran Čenejac 1 9
2 1 Borac Novi Sad Zmajevo 8
3 2 Mladost Bač Petrovac Bačka Palanka 7
4 3 Temerin Anpasan 6
5 4 Sutjeska B D Polje Detelinara 5
Kolo 9 na 24.09.2017 u 10.00
Br. SBr. Ekipa Rez. Ekipa SBr.
1 5 Detelinara Srbobran 10
2 6 Anpasan Sutjeska B D Polje 4
3 7 Bačka Palanka Temerin 3
4 8 Zmajevo Mladost Bač Petrovac 2
5 9 Čenejac 1 Borac Novi Sad 1