Bačka liga ns kolo 7

 

Backa liga Novi Sad 2017 Round 1-5

Pozicija posle kola 7

Plasman Ekipa OdKola + = PM3 Poena
1 Bačka Palanka 7 5 1 1 16 30½
2 Srbobran 7 4 3 0 15 27
3 Mladost Bač Petrovac 7 3 4 0 13 26
4 Sutjeska B D Polje 7 3 3 1 12 22
5 Detelinara 7 3 2 2 11 23
6 Anpasan 7 3 2 2 11 22½
7 Temerin 7 3 0 4 9 20½
8 Čenejac 1 7 2 3 2 9 19½
9 Borac Novi Sad 7 0 0 7 0
10 Zmajevo 7 0 0 7 0

Backa liga Novi Sad 2017 Round 1-5

Kolo 7 na 10.09.2017 u 10.00
7.1 4 Sutjeska B D Polje 3 – 3 10 Srbobran
1 Feher Sinisa 2218 1 : 0 Ilincic Aleksa 2189
2 Navratil Tomislav 2091 0 : 1 Kovacevic Sinisa 2173
3 Knezevic Rodoljub 2070 1 : 0 Paroski Sinisa 2187
4 Krunic Budimir 1984 0 : 1 Srdjanov Stevan 2126
5 Malovic Bozidar 2006 1 : 0 Radic Zvonimir 2178
6 Kupusovic Jovan 1744 0 : 1 Cvetanovic Damjan 2089
7.2 5 Detelinara 4 – 2 3 Temerin
1 FM Mujagic Ramo 2168 1 : 0 Kovacic Vlastimir 2138
2 Rakic Milenko 0 0 : 1 Markovic Radomir 2114
3 FM Radanovic Borislav 2293 1 : 0 Vasiljev Radivoj 2065
4 Rajic Dobrivoje 2071 1 : 0 Banjac Branimir 2065
5 FM Jovanovic Milenko 2187 1 : 0 Petkovski Stanko 2014
6 – : + Pajcin Lav 1850
7.3 6 Anpasan 3 – 3 2 Mladost Bač Petrovac
1 Milosavac Ljubomir 2114 – : + IM Pucovski Miroslav 2291
2 Tadic Uros 1980 1 : 0 FM Kokeza Mirko 2165
3 Vujevic Tomislav 1989 0 : 1 FM Jovic Stevan 2253
4 Markov Ziva 2082 1 : 0 Cervenak Juraj 1893
5 Petrovic Vladan 1997 0 : 1 Marcok Pavel 1948
6 Petrovic Danijela 2000 1 : 0 Majtan Miroslav 1579
7.4 7 Bačka Palanka 5 – 1 1 Borac Novi Sad
1 Ignjatovic Dragan 2098 + : – Lukajic Bojan 2099
2 Matovic Mihajlo Z 2252 1 : 0 Drazic Miodrag 1927
3 Jovanovic Petar 2153 + : – Blanusa Ranko 1935
4 Tepic Boris 2132 ½ : ½ Vucenovic Slavko 1993
5 FM Brajic Miloje 2243 ½ : ½ Kostadinovski Slobodan 1970
6 Marjanov Milan 1673 + : – Zoric Luka 1426
7.5 8 Zmajevo 2½ – 3½ 9 Čenejac 1
1 Takac Ivan 1898 ½ : ½ Deze Vladimir 2115
2 Ramadanovic Petar 1912 0 : 1 Dronjic Sinisa 2185
3 Cimesa Miodrag 1847 0 : 1 Titov Ivan 2293
4 Popovic Rajko 1973 1 : 0 Mutlak Zoran 1960
5 Japundza Darko 1976 0 : 1 Tuturin Sergey 2218
6 Samardzic Jovan 1754 1 : 0 Sirar Milos 1579

Backa liga Novi Sad 2017 Round 1-5

Kolo 1 na 14.05.2017 u 10.00
Br. SBr. Ekipa Rez. Ekipa SBr.
1 1 Borac Novi Sad 1½ – 4½ Srbobran 10
2 2 Mladost Bač Petrovac 4½ – 1½ Čenejac 1 9
3 3 Temerin 4 – 2 Zmajevo 8
4 4 Sutjeska B D Polje ½ – 5½ Bačka Palanka 7
5 5 Detelinara 2½ – 3½ Anpasan 6
Kolo 2 na 21.05.2017 u 10.00
Br. SBr. Ekipa Rez. Ekipa SBr.
1 10 Srbobran 4 – 2 Anpasan 6
2 7 Bačka Palanka 4½ – 1½ Detelinara 5
3 8 Zmajevo 2 – 4 Sutjeska B D Polje 4
4 9 Čenejac 1 2 – 4 Temerin 3
5 1 Borac Novi Sad ½ – 5½ Mladost Bač Petrovac 2
Kolo 3 na 28.05.2017 u 10.00
Br. SBr. Ekipa Rez. Ekipa SBr.
1 2 Mladost Bač Petrovac 3 – 3 Srbobran 10
2 3 Temerin 4½ – 1½ Borac Novi Sad 1
3 4 Sutjeska B D Polje 3 – 3 Čenejac 1 9
4 5 Detelinara 5 – 1 Zmajevo 8
5 6 Anpasan 2 – 4 Bačka Palanka 7
Kolo 4 na 04.06.2017 u 10.00
Br. SBr. Ekipa Rez. Ekipa SBr.
1 10 Srbobran 3 – 3 Bačka Palanka 7
2 8 Zmajevo 1 – 5 Anpasan 6
3 9 Čenejac 1 3 – 3 Detelinara 5
4 1 Borac Novi Sad 1 – 5 Sutjeska B D Polje 4
5 2 Mladost Bač Petrovac 4 – 2 Temerin 3
Kolo 5 na 11.06.2017 u 10.00
Br. SBr. Ekipa Rez. Ekipa SBr.
1 3 Temerin 1½ – 4½ Srbobran 10
2 4 Sutjeska B D Polje 3 – 3 Mladost Bač Petrovac 2
3 5 Detelinara 4 – 2 Borac Novi Sad 1
4 6 Anpasan 3 – 3 Čenejac 1 9
5 7 Bačka Palanka 6F – 0F Zmajevo 8
Kolo 6 na 03.09.2017 u 10.00
Br. SBr. Ekipa Rez. Ekipa SBr.
1 10 Srbobran 5 – 1 Zmajevo 8
2 9 Čenejac 1 3½ – 2½ Bačka Palanka 7
3 1 Borac Novi Sad 2 – 4 Anpasan 6
4 2 Mladost Bač Petrovac 3 – 3 Detelinara 5
5 3 Temerin 2½ – 3½ Sutjeska B D Polje 4
Kolo 7 na 10.09.2017 u 10.00
Br. SBr. Ekipa Rez. Ekipa SBr.
1 4 Sutjeska B D Polje 3-3 Srbobran 10
2 5 Detelinara 4-2 Temerin 3
3 6 Anpasan 3 – 3 Mladost Bač Petrovac 2
4 7 Bačka Palanka 5-1 Borac Novi Sad 1
5 8 Zmajevo 2,5-3,5 Čenejac 1 9
Kolo 8 na 17.09.2017 u 10.00
Br. SBr. Ekipa Rez. Ekipa SBr.
1 10 Srbobran Čenejac 1 9
2 1 Borac Novi Sad Zmajevo 8
3 2 Mladost Bač Petrovac Bačka Palanka 7
4 3 Temerin Anpasan 6
5 4 Sutjeska B D Polje Detelinara 5
Kolo 9 na 24.09.2017 u 10.00
Br. SBr. Ekipa Rez. Ekipa SBr.
1 5 Detelinara Srbobran 10
2 6 Anpasan Sutjeska B D Polje 4
3 7 Bačka Palanka Temerin 3
4 8 Zmajevo Mladost Bač Petrovac 2
5 9 Čenejac 1 Borac Novi Sad 1