Južnobanatska liga kolo 11

 

Južnobanatska liga 2017

Konacna lista

Plasman Ekipa OdKola + = PM3 Poena
1 ŠK “PAŠK” Pančevo 11 11 0 0 33 52
2 ŠK “Bela Crkva” Bela Crkva 11 9 1 1 28 42½
3 ŠK “Agrostepa” Ilandža 11 9 0 2 27 44½
4 ŠK “Izbište” Izbište 11 7 1 3 22 43
5 ŠK “Borac” Starčevo 11 6 1 4 19 39
6 ŠK “Kefalo” Omoljica 11 5 1 5 16 30
7 ŠK “Čokot” Gudurica 11 4 0 7 12 30
8 ŠC “Padina” Padina 11 3 2 6 11 30½
9 ŠK “Spartak” Debeljača 11 3 2 6 11 27½
10 ŠK “Voja Poštar” Gaj 11 1 3 7 6 18½
11 ŠK “Aljehin” Pančevo 11 1 1 9 4 21
12 ŠK “Bavanište” Bavanište 11 0 2 9 2 17½

Južnobanatska liga 2017

Kolo 11 na 30.09.2017
11.1 6 ŠK “Spartak” Debeljača 1½ – 4½ 12 ŠK “Bela Crkva” Bela Crkva
1 II Petrovic Mihajlo 0 0 : 1 MK Grozdic Stevan 2046
2 II Djurickov Jovan 0 0 : 1 Andrejic Mirko 0
3 II Komaromi Imre 0 ½ : ½ II Konstantin Goran 0
4 Djurickov Zarko 0 0 : 1 MK Nikolic Zoran I 0
5 Djurickov Drago 0 0 : 1 Vasiljkovic Vasilije 2080
6 Marinkovic Milos 0 1 : 0 Jankulovic Kristijan 0
11.2 7 ŠK “Aljehin” Pančevo 3 – 3 5 ŠK “Voja Poštar” Gaj
1 Kanacki Vladimir 0 1 : 0 Seke Adam 0
2 Marsenic Stefan 0 0 : 1 II Radonic Drago 0
3 Mijuskovic Mateja 1238 ½ : ½ I Jovanov Dragan 0
4 Paser Mihajlo 0 0 : 1 MK Krisanovic Dragan 0
5 Katnic Natalija 0 ½ : ½ Veljic Svetomir 0
6 Kanacki Vuk 0 + : –
11.3 8 ŠK “PAŠK” Pančevo 4 – 2 4 ŠK “Čokot” Gudurica
1 FM Markovic Vojislav 2214 ½ : ½ Ruzicic Darko 0
2 MK Djukic Radosav 2068 1 : 0 Vojin Lucijan 0
3 I Jedjini Pavel 1947 1 : 0 II Viktoran Pavel 0
4 I Skoro Nenad 1945 ½ : ½ III Kuzma Danijel 0
5 Markovic Zoran Ran 1958 ½ : ½ II Tasic Zoran 0
6 Sretenovic Cedomir 0 ½ : ½ Balac Marija 0
11.4 9 ŠK “Borac” Starčevo 6 – 0 3 ŠK “Kefalo” Omoljica
1 I Terzic Zoran 0 1 : 0 II Marjanovic Novica 0
2 II Sokolovic Misa 0 1 : 0 III Mikic Jovan 0
3 II Spasenovski Spasen 0 1 : 0 III Marjanovic Ilija 0
4 Matic Radisa 0 1 : 0 II Andrejic Vasa 0
5 Oreskovic Franja 0 1 : 0 II Topalovic Djordje 0
6 II Pavlov Stefan 0 1 : 0 Savanovic Dimitrije 0
11.5 10 ŠK “Agrostepa” Ilandža 4½ – 1½ 2 ŠK “Bavanište” Bavanište
1 Rakic Goran 0 ½ : ½ Kandjolas Konstantin 1830
2 MK Jovanovic Dusan P 2135 1 : 0 II Mihajlovic Nikola 0
3 MK Bruk Mihail 2000 1 : 0 Mladenovic Nikola 0
4 Popov Sinisa V 0 1 : 0 I Dojcinovic Namanja 0
5 IV Rakic Stevan 0 ½ : ½ I Mihajlovic Vladimir 0
6 II Hrcan Daniel 0 ½ : ½ IV Stankovic Milan 0
11.6 11 ŠK “Izbište” Izbište 4 – 2 1 ŠC “Padina” Padina
1 MK Djuric Djurica 0 1 : 0 Djuris Dusan 0
2 MK Ovcarov Dragutin 0 ½ : ½ Ljavko Mihail 0
3 II Igracki Miodrag 0 0 : 1 Hedji Martin 0
4 I Pupavac Mile 0 ½ : ½ Valenta Jano 0
5 III Budimirov Sava 0 1 : 0 Valenta Martin 0
6 III Nikolin Teodor 0 1 : 0 Valenta Marko 0