Severnobačka liga kolo 9

 

Severnobacka liga 2017

Konacna lista

Plasman Ekipa OdKola + = PM Poena
1 BTSK Backa Topola 9 6 3 0 21 34½
2 LAJOS SEGI Bajsa 9 6 2 1 20 32
3 RADNICKI Tornjos 9 6 2 1 20 32
4 PRIGREVACKi SK Prigrevica 9 5 3 1 18 34½
5 POLET II Rastina 9 3 2 4 11 27
6 MLADOST Odzaci 9 3 1 5 10 23
7 ADA Ada 9 2 2 5 8 24
8 KARAVUKOVO Karavukovo 9 2 2 5 8 22½
9 ELEKTROVOJVODINA Subotica 9 1 2 6 5 18½
10 HASK ZRINJSKI Subotica 9 1 1 7 4 22

Severnobacka liga 2017 Round 1-9

Kolo 9 na 24.09.2017 u 10.00
9.1 5 PRIGREVACKI SK Prigrevica 3 – 3 10 RADNICKI Tornjos
1 Stojanovic Andrej 2161 1 : 0 Kis Bicskei Vendel 1823
2 Ostojic Aleksandar 2081 1 : 0 Kalmar Robert 1841
3 Ristovski Branislav 2168 0 : 1 Kaszas Viktor 2051
4 Radmirovic Zeljko 1895 0 : 1 Kecskemeti Arpad 2201
5 Tomasevic Bosko 1981 ½ : ½ Juhasz Jeno 1925
6 Gajcin Aleksa 1488 ½ : ½ Kovacs Marija 1892
9.2 6 POLET II Rastina 2 – 4 4 LAJOS SEGI Bajsa
1 Divnic Milos 1850 0 : 1 FM Meszaros Bela 2174
2 Lalic Miroslav 1942 1 : 0 Solymosi Andras 2055
3 Travica Robert 1951 ½ : ½ Bacsa Zoltan 1731
4 Vrcelj Dusan 2009 0 : 1 FM Pardic Oliver 2157
5 Rapaic Vajo 1819 ½ : ½ Brindza Dezso 1743
6 Mihailovic Milos 1662 0 : 1 Nagy Aleksz M 1973
9.3 7 BTSK Backa Topola 3½ – 2½ 3 MLADOST Odzaci
1 Pacal Mihaly 2097 ½ : ½ Orelj Rajko 1705
2 Zvicer Djordjije 2125 ½ : ½ Ljubisavljevic Stevan 2105
3 Pajzer Istvan 2105 0 : 1 Milenkovic Stojko 2011
4 Janjusevic Branislav 1917 1 : 0 Orelj Milan 1893
5 Tomik Lajos 1993 ½ : ½ Pesic Zoran S 1997
6 Benacsek Dorian 1572 + : –
9.4 8 ADA Ada 3½ – 2½ 2 HASK ZRINJSKI Subotica
1 Vilagos Nandor 2047 1 : 0 Kovacs Istvan A 1871
2 Nyilas Laszlo 1850 ½ : ½ Mlinkov Mirko 1728
3 Nagymelykuti Istvan 2079 1 : 0 Farkas Janos J 2003
4 Tot Zoltan M 1945 1 : 0 Hegedus Antal 1921
5 Sakac Elemer 1755 0 : 1 Engi Zlatko 1945
6 Pothorcki Laszlo 1349 0 : 1 Marjanusic Stipan 1773
9.5 9 KARAVUKOVO Karavukovo 4½ – 1½ 1 ELEKTROVOJVODINA Subotica
1 Stajic Miloje 2089 1 : 0 Takacs Tibor 1890
2 Stajic Milos 2021 0 : 1 Nadj Zoltan 2063
3 Arsic Radovan 2139 1 : 0 Lanji Laslo 1817
4 Bogdanovic Dragan V 1973 1 : 0 Mester Robert 1947
5 Cvetkovic Slobodan 1939 1 : 0 Bosnjak Slobodan 1820
6 Spasic Mihajlo 0 ½ : ½ Nikolic Branko 1474
Kolo 1 na 14.05.2017 u 10.00
Br. SBr. Ekipa Rez. Ekipa SBr.
1 1 ELEKTROVOJVODINA Subotica 2½ – 3½ RADNICKI Tornjos 10
2 2 HASK ZRINJSKI Subotica 2½ – 3½ KARAVUKOVO Karavukovo 9
3 3 MLADOST Odzaci ½ – 5½ ADA Ada 8
4 4 LAJOS SEGI Bajsa 1 – 5 BTSK Backa Topola 7
5 5 PRIGREVACKi SK Prigrevica 4½ – 1½ POLET II Rastina 6
Kolo 2 na 21.05.2017 u 10.00
Br. SBr. Ekipa Rez. Ekipa SBr.
1 10 RADNICKI Tornjos 3½ – 2½ POLET II Rastina 6
2 7 BTSK Backa Topola 4 – 2 PRIGREVACKi SK Prigrevica 5
3 8 ADA Ada 2½ – 3½ LAJOS SEGI Bajsa 4
4 9 KARAVUKOVO Karavukovo 2½ – 3½ MLADOST Odzaci 3
5 1 ELEKTROVOJVODINA Subotica 2 – 4 HASK ZRINJSKI Subotica 2
Kolo 3 na 28.05.2017 u 10.00
Br. SBr. Ekipa Rez. Ekipa SBr.
1 2 HASK ZRINJSKI Subotica 1½ – 4½ RADNICKI Tornjos 10
2 3 MLADOST Odzaci 4½ – 1½ ELEKTROVOJVODINA Subotica 1
3 4 LAJOS SEGI Bajsa 6 – 0 KARAVUKOVO Karavukovo 9
4 5 PRIGREVACKi SK Prigrevica 4½ – 1½ ADA Ada 8
5 6 POLET II Rastina 3 – 3 BTSK Backa Topola 7
Kolo 4 na 04.06.2017 u 10.00
Br. SBr. Ekipa Rez. Ekipa SBr.
1 10 RADNICKI Tornjos 3 – 3 BTSK Backa Topola 7
2 8 ADA Ada 2½ – 3½ POLET II Rastina 6
3 9 KARAVUKOVO Karavukovo 2 – 4 PRIGREVACKi SK Prigrevica 5
4 1 ELEKTROVOJVODINA Subotica 3 – 3 LAJOS SEGI Bajsa 4
5 2 HASK ZRINJSKI Subotica 2½ – 3½ MLADOST Odzaci 3
Kolo 5 na 11.06.2017 u 10.00
Br. SBr. Ekipa Rez. Ekipa SBr.
1 3 MLADOST Odzaci 2 – 4 RADNICKI Tornjos 10
2 4 LAJOS SEGI Bajsa 4 – 2 HASK ZRINJSKI Subotica 2
3 5 PRIGREVACKi SK Prigrevica 6 – 0 ELEKTROVOJVODINA Subotica 1
4 6 POLET II Rastina 4 – 2 KARAVUKOVO Karavukovo 9
5 7 BTSK Backa Topola 5 – 1 ADA Ada 8
Kolo 6 na 03.09.2017 u 10.00
Br. SBr. Ekipa Rez. Ekipa SBr.
1 10 RADNICKI Tornjos 4½ – 1½ ADA Ada 8
2 9 KARAVUKOVO Karavukovo 3 – 3 BTSK Backa Topola 7
3 1 ELEKTROVOJVODINA Subotica 3½ – 2½ POLET II Rastina 6
4 2 HASK ZRINJSKI Subotica 1½ – 4½ PRIGREVACKi SK Prigrevica 5
5 3 MLADOST Odzaci 2½ – 3½ LAJOS SEGI Bajsa 4
Kolo 7 na 10.09.2017 u 10.00
Br. SBr. Ekipa Rez. Ekipa SBr.
1 4 LAJOS SEGI Bajsa 4 – 2 RADNICKI Tornjos 10
2 5 PRIGREVACKi SK Prigrevica 3 – 3 MLADOST Odzaci 3
3 6 POLET II Rastina 3 – 3 HASK ZRINJSKI Subotica 2
4 7 BTSK Backa Topola 4½ – 1½ ELEKTROVOJVODINA Subotica 1
5 8 ADA Ada 3 – 3 KARAVUKOVO Karavukovo 9
Kolo 8 na 17.09.2017 u 10.00
Br. SBr. Ekipa Rez. Ekipa SBr.
1 10 RADNICKI Tornjos 4 – 2 KARAVUKOVO Karavukovo 9
2 1 ELEKTROVOJVODINA Subotica 3 – 3 ADA Ada 8
3 2 HASK ZRINJSKI Subotica 2½ – 3½ BTSK Backa Topola 7
4 3 MLADOST Odzaci 1 – 5 POLET II Rastina 6
5 4 LAJOS SEGI Bajsa 3 – 3 PRIGREVACKi SK Prigrevica 5
Kolo 9 na 24.09.2017 u 10.00
Br. SBr. Ekipa Rez. Ekipa SBr.
1 5 PRIGREVACKi SK Prigrevica 3 – 3 RADNICKI Tornjos 10
2 6 POLET II Rastina 2 – 4 LAJOS SEGI Bajsa 4
3 7 BTSK Backa Topola 3½ – 2½ MLADOST Odzaci 3
4 8 ADA Ada 3½ – 2½ HASK ZRINJSKI Subotica 2
5 9 KARAVUKOVO Karavukovo 4½ – 1½ ELEKTROVOJVODINA Subotica 1